NAME   COMPANY/AFFILIATION  
         
  Nina Ananiashvili   Georgian State Ballet – Georgian State Ballet, Artistic Director; former Principal Dancer, ABT  
  Ronald Alexander   Guest Dancer – Former dancer, The National Ballet of Canada, Hamburg Ballet  
  Melissa Barak   Choreographer and Guest Dancer – Barak Ballet, Artistic Director; former dancer, New York City Ballet  
  Paul Barris   World Champion Latin Ballroom Dancer and Choreographer – World Champion Latin Ballroom Dancer  
  Natalia Bashkatova   Cirque du Soleil – Former Principal Dancer, Bolshoi Theater, Cirque du Soleil  
  Timour Bourtasenkov   Carolina Ballet – Former Principal Dancer, Pennsylvania Ballet, Carolina Ballet  
  Richard Bowman   Napa Valley Ballet – Napa Valley Ballet, Artistic Director; former dancer, The Royal New Zealand Ballet, Australian Ballet  
  Kirven Boyd   Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater – Former dancer, Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater  
  Dusty Button   Guest Dancer – Former Principal Dancer, Boston Ballet  
  Jose Carayol   International Master Teacher – International Master Teacher; former Soloist, Dresden SemperOper Ballet  
  Jose Carreno   Ballet de Monterrey – Ballet de Monterrey, Artistic Director; former Principal Dancer, ABT  
  Matthew Dibble   Twyla Tharp Dance – Twyla Tharp Dance, Repetiteur & Dancer  
  Carlos dos Santos   Youth America Grand Prix – Youth America Grand Prix, Resident Choreographer; former dancer, DanceBrazil, Ailey II  
  Denys Drozdyuk   So You Think You Can Dance – So You Think You Can Dance Winner  
  Jean Yves Esquerre   Dutch National Trainee Program – Director  
  Maina Gielgud   Former Artistic Director of The Australian Ballet and Royal Danish Ballet – International Master Teacher; Former Artistic Director of The Australian Ballet; Former Artistic Director of the Royal Danish Ballet  
  Jade Hale-Christofi   Choreographer – Ballet de Opera National du Rhin, Choreographer, former dancer  
  Kee Juan Han   Singapore Ballet Academy – Singapore Ballet Academy, Artistic Director; Washington Ballet School, former Director  
  Francesca Harper   Choreographer and Guest Dancer – Choreographer; former dancer, Dance Theater of Harlem, Ballet Frankfurt  
  Martin Harvey   Broadway Musicals – Broadway Performer; former Principal Dancer, The Royal Ballet  
  Sarah Hay   Actress – Actor, former Soloist, Dresden SemperOper Ballet  
  Quenby Hersh   Scottish Ballet – Former dancer, Scottish Ballet  
  Virginia Johnson   Dance Theater of Harlem – Dance Theater of Harlem, Artistic Director  
  Gary Lewis   International Master Teacher – International Master Teacher; former dancer, Colorado Ballet  
  David Makhateli   Grande Audition – Grande Audition, Director; former Principal Dancer, The Royal Ballet  
  Nilas Martins   George Balanchine Trust – George Balanchine Trust, Repetiteur; former Principal Dancer, New York City Ballet  
  Maeghan McHale   Giordano Dance – Dancer, Giordano Dance  
  Ashley McNeil   Alberta Ballet School – Alberta Ballet School, Artistic Principal  
  Joseph Morrissey   Interlochen Center for the Arts – Interlochen Center for the Arts, Director of Dance  
  Alexei Moskalenko   Youth America Grand Prix – Youth America Grand Prix, Assistant Artistic Director; former dancer, Bolshoi Ballet  
  Irek Mukhamedov   International Master Teacher – International Ballet Master; former Principal Dancer, Bolshoi Ballet, The Royal Ballet  
  David Norsworthy   Choreographer – Choreographer, international Master teacher; Former dancer, Toronto Dance Theatre  
  Brittany O’Connor   Actress – Andrea Bocelli Tour, Guest Principal Dancer; former Soloist, Dresden SemperOper Ballet  
  Wendy Perron   Dance Magazine – Dance Magazine, Editor at Large  
  Igal Perry   Peridance – Peridance Founder, Artistic Director  
  Karine Plantadit   Broadway Musicals – Tony Award-nominated Dancer/Actress; former dancer, Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater  
  Peter Quanz   Q Dance – Q Dance, Artistic Director  
  Kristian Ratevossian   International Master Teacher – International Master Teacher; former dancer, Bolshoi Ballet, Staatsoper Vienna, Staatsoper Berlin, Deutsche Opera Berlin  
  Keith Roberts   Twyla Tharp Dance – Former dancer, Twyla Tharp Dance  
  Raquel Rossetti   Teatro Colon – Former Principal Dancer, Teatro Colon  
  Larissa Saveliev   Youth America Grand Prix – Youth America Grand Prix Founder and Artistic Director  
  Gennadi Saveliev   Youth America Grand Prix – Youth America Grand Prix Co-Founder  
  John Selya   Twyla Tharp Dance – Former dancer, Twyla Tharp Dance, ABT  
  Hae Shik Kim   Korean National University of Arts – Korean National University of Arts, Founding Dean  
  Monique Smith   Broadway Musicals – Broadway Performer  
  Garrett Smith   The Norwegian National Ballet – Choreographer; former dancer, The Norwegian National Ballet  
  Jay Staten   Broadway Musicals – Broadway Performer; former Principal Dancer, Philadelphia Dance Company  
  Yumiko Takeshima   YUMIKO – Founder, YUMIKO Dancewear; former Principal Ballerina, Dresden SepterOper Ballet  
  Didy Veldman   Choreographer – Choreographer; Former dancer, Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève, Scapino Ballet, Britain’s Rambert Dance Company  
  Dani Vitale   Guest Dancer – Contemporary Dancer, Choreographer  
  Diana White   George Balanchine Trust – George Balanchine Trust, Associate; former Soloist, New York City Ballet  
  Li Yan   Beijing International Ballet and Choreography Competition – Beijing International Ballet and Choreography Competition, Artistic Director; former Principal Dancer, National Ballet of China