Joonhyuk Jun 001 001 001
GRAND PRIX
The Royal Ballet School
UNITED KINGDOM/ REPUBLIC OF KOREA

Yu Hang 001 001 001
1ST PLACE, WOMEN
Shanghai Dance School
P. R. OF CHINA

Thays Golz 001 001 001
2ND PLACE, WOMEN
Raca Centro de Artes
BRAZIL

Makensie Henson 001 001 001
3RD PLACE , WOMEN
Prudence Bowen Atelier
AUSTRALIA

Narcisco Alejandro Medina Arias 001 001 001
1ST PLACE, MEN
Escuela Nacional de Ballet Fernando Alonso
CUBA

Stanislaw Wegrzyn 001 001 001
2ND PLACE, MEN
Ballett-Akademie Hochschule fur Musik und Theater
GERMANY/ POLAND

Motomi Kiyo 001 001 001
3RD PLACE, MEN
Mitsuko Inao Ballet School
JAPAN


Antonio Casalinho 001 001 001
YOUTH GRAND PRIX
Annarella Academia de Ballet e Dança
PORTUGAL

Ashley Lew 001 001 001
1ST PLACE, WOMEN
Southland Ballet Academy, CA
USA

Eri Shibata 001 001 001
2ND PLACE, WOMEN
Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy
JAPAN

Brigid Walker 001 001 001
3RD PLACE (TIE), WOMEN
Master Ballet Academy, AZ
USA

Kotomi Yamada 001 001 001
3RD PLACE (TIE), WOMEN
Yamada Chie Sunny Ballet School
JAPAN

Itsuku Masu 001 001 001
1ST PLACE, MEN
K. Classic Ballet Studio
JAPAN

David Perez 001 001 001
2ND PLACE (TIE), MEN
En Pro del Talento Veracruzano
MEXICO

Samuel Ge 001 001 001
2ND PLACE (TIE), MEN
Indiana Ballet Conservatory, IN
USA

Sheung-Yin Chan 001 001
3RD PLACE (TIE), MEN
Jean M. Wong School of Ballet
HONG KONG, CHINA

Yago Guerra 001 001
3RD PLACE (TIE), MEN
Bale Jovem de Sao Vicente
BRAZIL


Madison Penney 001 001 001
HOPE AWARD
Master Ballet Academy, AZ
USA

Kaylee Quinn 001 001 001
1ST PLACE, WOMEN
Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy, CA
USA

Martina Miró 001 001 001
2ND PLACE, WOMEN
Independent
SPAIN

Isabella Kulmer 001 001 001
3RD PLACE, WOMEN
School of Russian Ballet
SPAIN

Brady Farrar 001 001 001
1ST PLACE, MEN
Stars Dance Studio, FL
USA

Kenzo Seah Jia You 001 001 001
2ND PLACE, MEN
Cheng Ballet Academy
SINGAP

Darrion Sellman 001 001 001
3RD PLACE, MEN
Los Angeles Ballet Academy, CA
USA


Gloria Benaglia (18), Andrii Ishchuk (17)
1ST PLACE, CLASSICAL
Ellison Ballet, Professional Training Program
Pas de Deux from Giselle

Bianca Gomes Vilarinho Teixeira (18), Stanislaw Wegrzyn (17) 001 001 001
2ND PLACE, CLASSICAL
Ballett-Akademie Hochschule fur Musik und Theater
Pas de Deux from Satanella

Juliette Bosco (14), August Atahu Generlli (18)
3RD PLACE, CLASSICAL
Ellison Ballet – Professional Training Program
Pas de Deux from Don Quixote

Paula Rosa Santana (17), Vinicius dos Santos Lima (18)
1ST PLACE, CONTEMPORARY
Bale do Teatro Escola Basileu Franca
Olho Nu

Sophia Lucia (13), William Jackson Beckham (16)
2ND PLACE, CONTEMPORARY
Master Ballet Academy
The Path

Maggie Chadbourne (14), Boris Ceballos (18)
3RD PLACE, CONTEMPORARY
Orlando Ballet School
Within


Silencio
1ST PLACE
Bale Do Teatro Escola Basileu França
BRAZIL

Russian Dervish
2ND PLACE
LuCiA Ballet Dance Studio
JAPAN

Cosmos
3RD PLACE
Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy
JAPAN