SENIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Irene Yang   15   Academy of Ballet and Jazz, School of Canadian Ballet Theatre, CANADA  
  2ND PLACE   Erin O’Connor   16   Quenedit Ballet School, TX  
  3RD PLACE   Ricako Suzuki   17   Indiana Ballet Conservatory, IN  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Ashlynn Brown   15   Cornerstone Academy for Performing Arts, IL  
      Erin O’Connor   16   Quenedit Ballet School, TX  
      Grace Oettel   16   Quenedit Ballet School, TX  
      Irene Yang   15   Academy of Ballet and Jazz, School of Canadian Ballet Theatre, CANADA  
      Jada German   17   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Leah Andersen   15   True Dance & Company, NE  
      Madeleine Kuebler   17   Independent, Madeleine Kuebler, CO  
      Matthew Bejarano   17   Royale Ballet Dance Academy, TX  
      Raleigh Ledford   15   The Rock School for Dance Education, PA  
      Ricako Suzuki   17   Indiana Ballet Conservatory, IN  
      Shelby Craze   17   Vitacca Vocational School for Dance, TX  
      Valeria Restrepo   15   Dance Center of San Antonio, TX  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Tiana Watson   15   Dance Industry Performing Arts Center, TX  
  2ND PLACE   Irene Yang   15   Academy of Ballet and Jazz, School of Canadian Ballet Theatre, CANADA  
  3RD PLACE   Natalie Wong   15   Dance Institute, TX  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Ainsley Waguespack   18   Vitacca Vocational School for Dance, TX  
      Cameron Gilley   16   Boni’s Dance and Performing Arts Studio, TX  
      Faith Huguet   15   Jean Leigh Academy of Dance, LA  
      Irene Yang   15   Academy of Ballet and Jazz, School of Canadian Ballet Theatre, CANADA  
      Jada German   17   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Leah Andersen   15   True Dance & Company, NE  
      Madeleine Kuebler   17   Independent, Madeleine Kuebler, CO  
      Natalie Wong   15   Dance Institute, TX  
      Nicholas Schroeder   16   Dance Institute, TX  
      Rachel Schott   15   Quenedit Ballet School, TX  
      Raleigh Ledford   15   The Rock School for Dance Education, PA  
      Tiana Watson   15   Dance Industry Performing Arts Center, TX  
                 
      JUNIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  YOUTH GRAND PRIX   Joziah German   14   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Kate Thomas   13   Dance Center of San Antonio, TX  
  2ND PLACE   Alena Soto   12   Vitacca Vocational School for Dance, TX  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Lily Porier   12   Quenedit Ballet School, TX  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Emma Hurtado   14   Dance Center of San Antonio, TX  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Alena Soto   12   Vitacca Vocational School for Dance, TX  
      Alyssa Circe   12   Quenedit Ballet School, TX  
      Courtney McColley   14   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Emma Hurtado   14   Dance Center of San Antonio, TX  
      Eva Lawlor   12   Dance Institute, TX  
      Gracie Watton   13   Art Ballet Academy, TX  
      Isabela Restrepo   12   Dance Center of San Antonio, TX  
      Joziah German   14   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Kat Umlang   13   Quenedit Ballet School, TX  
      Kate Thomas   13   Dance Center of San Antonio, TX  
      Kelda Kapoor   14   Dance Center of San Antonio, TX  
      Lily Porier   12   Quenedit Ballet School, TX  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Reagan Davidson   13   Dance Industry Performing Arts Center, TX  
  2ND PLACE   Gracie Lee   14   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
  3RD PLACE   Tiegan Korgel   14   Round Rock Repertory Dance Centre, TX  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Alexis Hawkins   13   Dance Industry Performing Arts Center, TX  
      Alycia Williams   14   Ballet Academy North, TX  
      Caitlin Smith   13   Allegro West Academy of Dance, TX  
      Gracie Lee   14   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Haley Bogdon   14   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Hannah Morrison   13   Project 52 Dance Company, MN  
      Joziah German   14   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Lainey Myers   13   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Lindsey Wade   13   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Reagan Arenz   13   Vitacca Vocational School for Dance, TX  
      Reagan Davidson   13   Dance Industry Performing Arts Center, TX  
      Tiegan Korgel   14   Round Rock Repertory Dance Centre, TX  
                 
      PRE-COMPETITIVE AGE DIVISION
                 
  HOPE AWARD   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Lauren Rahimizadeh   10   Dance Industry Performing Arts Center, TX  
  2ND PLACE   Avery Watson   10   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
  3RD PLACE   Sophia Sands   10   Danceology Academy of Classical Ballet, CA  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Avery Watson   10   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Cecelia Weaver   11   Dance Center of San Antonio, TX  
      Cristian Ponder   11   Independent, Cristian Ponder, TX  
      Emma Donnelly   11   Danceology Academy of Classical Ballet, CA  
      Gracie Coon   11   American Classical Ballet Academy, TX  
      Isabelle Grant-Geddie   11   Art Ballet Academy, TX  
      Laina Mae Kirkeide   10   The Art of Classical Ballet & Stars Dance Studio, FL  
      Lauren Rahimizadeh   10   Dance Industry Performing Arts Center, TX  
      Madison Howard   11   Müv Dance and Fitness, TX  
      Presli James   11   Dance Institute, TX  
      Samantha Wright-Vargas   11   Art Ballet Academy, TX  
      Sophia Sands   10   Danceology Academy of Classical Ballet, CA  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Laina Mae Kirkeide   10   The Art of Classical Ballet & Stars Dance Studio, FL  
  2ND PLACE   Emma Donnelly   11   Danceology Academy of Classical Ballet, CA  
  3RD PLACE   Avery Watson   10   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Aidan Cook   11   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Ava Ponce   11   Rolando Pacheco McAllen Ballet Co., TX  
      Avery Watson   10   Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Emma Donnelly   11   Danceology Academy of Classical Ballet, CA  
      Horus Hudgins   9   YAPP 361 Dance Studio, TX  
      Isabel Cargol   11   Dance Institute, TX  
      Kara Yuan   9   Dance Institute, TX  
      Kendall Jundt   9   Danceology Academy of Classical Ballet, CA  
      Laina Mae Kirkeide   10   The Art of Classical Ballet & Stars Dance Studio, FL  
      Presli James   11   Dance Institute, TX  
      Sophia Sands   10   Danceology Academy of Classical Ballet, CA  
      Zoë Acosta-Brown Deal   10   Dance Du Coeur, TX  
                 
      ENSEMBLES
                 
  1ST PLACE   Nature Boy       Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
                 
  2ND PLACE   Etoile Polaire       Dance Institute, TX  
                 
  3RD PLACE   Bowspirit       Allegro West Academy of Dance, TX  
                 
      SPECIAL AWARDS
      OUTSTANDING CHOREOGRAPHER AWARD  
                 
      Camille Billelo Gross          
      Mason Manning          
                 
      OUTSTANDING TEACHER AWARD  
                 
      Ernesto Quenedit          
      Catalina Garza          
                 
      OUTSTANDING SCHOOL AWARD  
         
      Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre, TX  
      Dance Industry Performing Arts Center, TX