SENIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  GRAND PRIX   Jake Roxander   16   Studio Roxander – Academy of Ballet, OR  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Lacey Park   16   Hudson Conservatory of Ballet, OH  
  2ND PLACE   Jaden Grimm   15   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
  3RD PLACE   Grace Hill   16   Studio Roxander – Academy of Ballet, OR  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Andilyn Jepsen   15   Alliance Academy of Dance, ID  
      Grace Hill   16   Studio Roxander – Academy of Ballet, OR  
      Jaden Grimm   15   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Lacey Park   16   Hudson Conservatory of Ballet, OH  
      Laika Wintemute   17   The Dance Conservatory West Vancouver, CANADA  
      Liliana Lizalde   15   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Madeline Chenn   16   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Pre-Professional Division, UT  
      Margot Lorette   17   The Dance Conservatory West Vancouver, CANADA  
      Nicole Parry Souza   15   The Dance Conservatory West Vancouver, CANADA  
      Sadie Lee   15   Southland Ballet Academy, CA  
      Veronica Comelek   16   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Victoria Veling   16   North County Academy of Dance, CA  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Chase Vining   17   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
  2ND PLACE   Eduardo Cazarez   15   North County Academy of Dance, CA  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Jaden Barba   16   Temecula Dance Company, CA  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Rayan Dridi   15   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Lacey Park   16   Hudson Conservatory of Ballet, OH  
  2ND PLACE   Kira Hickman   16   North State Ballet, CA  
  3RD PLACE   Jaden Grimm   15   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Amber Lew   16   Huntington Academy of Dance, CA  
      Emily Garner   15   Brooksher Ballet, AZ  
      Faith Brown   16   Academy of Nevada Ballet Theatre, NV  
      Grace Hill   16   Studio Roxander – Academy of Ballet, OR  
      Jaden Grimm   15   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Kaitlin Cheung   16   Simply Ballet, CANADA  
      Kira Hickman   16   North State Ballet, CA  
      Lacey Park   16   Hudson Conservatory of Ballet, OH  
      Liliana Lizalde   15   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Riley Rocha   16   The Dance Zoo, AZ  
      Veronica Comelek   16   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Victoria Veling   16   North County Academy of Dance, CA  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Jemoni Powe   15   Academy of Nevada Ballet Theatre, NV  
  2ND PLACE   Jaden Barba   16   Temecula Dance Company, CA  
  3RD PLACE   Chase Vining   17   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
                 
      JUNIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  YOUTH GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Madison Penney   14   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
  2ND PLACE   Hannah Dridi   13   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Kate Deshler   12   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Pre-Professional Division, UT  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Lily Stephenson   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Pre-Professional Division, UT  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Carly Berro   12   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Emerson Sierra   14   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Farrah Hirsch   13   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Hannah Dridi   13   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Haven Ward   13   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy, CA  
      Jasmine Van Zoest   12   Ballet Institute of San Diego, CA  
      Kate Deshler   12   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Pre-Professional Division, UT  
      Keliah Peterson   12   North County Academy of Dance, CA  
      Lily Stephenson   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Pre-Professional Division, UT  
      Madison Penney   14   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Margaret Mothersbaugh   14   Independent, Margaret Mothersbaugh, CA  
      Mariah Harrell   14   The Ballet Studio, CA  
                 
      TOP 24      
                 
      Addison Taylor   12   Alliance Academy of Dance, ID  
      Amandine Isidro   12   Ballet Institute of San Diego, CA  
      Aricela Boatwright   12   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Ashley Do   13   Southland Ballet Academy, CA  
      Ava Kelsey   12   Studio R Ballet, AZ  
      Carly Berro   12   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Carolina Siddoway   14   Academy of Nevada Ballet Theatre, NV  
      Caroline Moffa   14   Hudson Conservatory of Ballet, OH  
      Daria Podolsky   13   Southland Ballet Academy, CA  
      Emerson Sierra   14   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Emily Bourgault Kennaley   13   The Dance Conservatory West Vancouver, CANADA  
      Farrah Hirsch   13   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Grace Miller   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Pre-Professional Division, UT  
      Hannah Dridi   13   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Haven Ward   13   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy, CA  
      Imaan Minwalla   13   Arabesque Ballet Studio, CA  
      Jasmine Van Zoest   12   Ballet Institute of San Diego, CA  
      Kate Deshler   12   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Pre-Professional Division, UT  
      Keliah Peterson   12   North County Academy of Dance, CA  
      Lily Stephenson   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Pre-Professional Division, UT  
      Madison Penney   14   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Margaret Mothersbaugh   14   Independent, Margaret Mothersbaugh, CA  
      Mariah Harrell   14   The Ballet Studio, CA  
      Valentina Raphael   12   Saut de Chat, MEXICO  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Misha Broderick   13   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
  2ND PLACE   Carson Willey   12   Alliance Academy of Dance, ID  
  3RD PLACE   Easton Magliarditti   14   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Easton Magliarditti   14   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
  2ND PLACE   Farrah Hirsch   13   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
  3RD PLACE   Madison Penney   14   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Aricela Boatwright   12   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Easton Magliarditti   14   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Emerson Sierra   14   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Farrah Hirsch   13   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Hannah Dridi   13   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Jimena Beltran Niebla   12   Arte Espacio Fernada Guerra, MEXICO  
      Kate Deshler   12   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Pre-Professional Division, UT  
      Keliah Peterson   12   North County Academy of Dance, CA  
      Lily Stephenson   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet Pre-Professional Division, UT  
      Madison Penney   14   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Margaret Mothersbaugh   14   Independent, Margaret Mothersbaugh, CA  
      Misha Broderick   13   Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
                 
      PRE-COMPETITIVE AGE DIVISION
                 
  HOPE AWARD   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Crystal Huang   10   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
  2ND PLACE   Kennedy Kahler   10   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
  3RD PLACE   Jenna Park   10   Simply Ballet, CANADA  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Campbell Bas   10   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Crystal Huang   10   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      DeVynn Lewis   11   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Ellia Paneitz   11   Studio Roxander – Academy of Ballet, OR  
      Emma Michalosky   9   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Grace Yu   11   Independent, Grace Yu, CA  
      Isabella Keesee   10   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Jenna Park   10   Simply Ballet, CANADA  
      Kennedy Kahler   10   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Macaela Eve   10   Simply Ballet, CANADA  
      Pearl Van Zoest   11   Ballet Institute of San Diego, CA  
      Yubin Hong   9   Simply Ballet, CANADA  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Aurora Kellogg   10   Classical Dance Academy, CA  
  2ND PLACE   DeVynn Lewis   11   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
  3RD PLACE   Emma Michalosky   9   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Akeelah Duffy   11   North County Academy of Dance, CA  
      Aurora Kellogg   10   Classical Dance Academy, CA  
      Campbell Bas   10   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      DeVynn Lewis   11   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Emma Michalosky   9   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Isabella Keesee   10   The Rock Center for Dance, NV  
      Jenna Park   10   Simply Ballet, CANADA  
      Kira Lavoie   10   Simply Ballet, CANADA  
      Macaela Eve   10   Simply Ballet, CANADA  
      Mariana TreviƱo Carrillo   10   Arte Espacio Fernada Guerra, MEXICO  
      Pearl Van Zoest   11   Ballet Institute of San Diego, CA  
      Yubin Hong   9   Simply Ballet, CANADA  
                 
      ENSEMBLES
      PAS DE DEUX      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Le Corsaire, Act III Pas De Deux       Studio Roxander – Academy of Ballet  
                 
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Nothing Else Matters       Master Ballet Academy  
                 
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Soldger       The Rock Center for Dance  
                 
  3RD PLACE   Giselle Pas De Deux       North County Academy of Dance  
                 
      ENSEMBLES      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Aerial Portrait       The Rock Center for Dance  
                 
  2ND PLACE   The Disconnect       Classical Dance Academy, CA  
                 
  3RD PLACE   Lost Angel       Academy of Nevada Ballet Theatre  
                 
      TOP 6      
                 
      Lost Angel       Academy of Nevada Ballet Theatre  
                 
      The Disconnect       Classical Dance Academy, CA  
                 
      Voices       Huntington Academy of Dance  
                 
      Tibet       North County Academy of Dance  
                 
      Bella Tarantella       Simply Ballet  
                 
      Aerial Portrait       The Rock Center for Dance  
                 
      SPECIAL AWARDS
      OUTSTANDING CHOREOGRAPHER AWARD  
                 
      Sarah Mytre-Guere          
                 
      OUTSTANDING TEACHER AWARD  
                 
      David Roxander       Studio Roxander – Academy of Ballet, OR  
      Elyse Roxander       Studio Roxander – Academy of Ballet, OR  
      Irena Wozniak       Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
      Slawomir Wozniak       Master Ballet Academy, AZ  
                 
      OUTSTANDING SCHOOL AWARD  
         
      The Rock Center for Dance, NV