SENIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
          WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Ren Yamada   15   Kitamura Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Yukino Chiba   15   Kishibe Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Nao Harada   19   Dutch National Trainee Program & Yoko Kurata Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
  3RD PLACE   Aoi Sawano   15   Nashiki Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Miu Kato   15   Ballet Le Coeur, JAPAN  
      Arisa Namba   17   Classic Ballet Studio Rose, JAPAN  
      Nao Harada   19   Dutch National Trainee Program & Yoko Kurata Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Arisa Eihara   16   K-Grace Ballet, JAPAN  
      Eri Shibata   17   Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy, JAPAN  
      Yukina Chiba   15   Kishibe Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Kaho Masumoto   15   Kishibe Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Ren Yamada   15   Kitamura Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Aoi Sawano   15   Nashiki Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Anri Matsuda   17   Tanaka Chikako Ballet, JAPAN  
      Himari Kamigaito   16   Tojo Yuko Ballet Theater, JAPAN  
      Miri Koda   15   Yarita Yu Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
                 
          MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Arata Yamamoto   15   Yasuda Shoko Ballet Academy, JAPAN  
  2ND PLACE   Yuzuki Kota   17   Symphony Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
  3RD PLACE   Rio Hagimoto   17   Yamamoto Sanae Ballet School, JAPAN  
                 
      TOP 6   MEN  
                 
      Hirotaka Yamada   15   Kei Nakano Classic Ballet Academy, JAPAN  
      Ataru Matsuya   17   LuCiA Ballet Dance Studio, JAPAN  
      Yuzuki Kota   17   Symphony Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Kosei Kato   15   Symphony Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Rio Hagimoto   17   Yamamoto Sanae Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Arata Yamamoto   15   Yasuda Shoko Ballet Academy, JAPAN  
                 
      JUNIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  YOUTH GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
          WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Ayako Tsukada   12   Wakui Ballet School, JAPAN  
  2ND PLACE   Nana Oda   13   Kumiko Matada Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
  3RD PLACE   Tsukino Tanaka   14   YOKO Creative Ballet, JAPAN  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Maika Kumazaki   13   Aterre Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Airi Kobayashi   13   de-parc Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Mao Yakushiji   14   Furue Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Nana Oda   13   Kumiko Matada Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Ruri Nonami   12   Kumiko Matada Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Monami Aoki   12   Nashiki Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Muu Sakamoto   12   Symphony Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Azusa Tanaka   12   Symphony Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Ayako Tsukada   12   Wakui Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Tsukino Tanaka   14   YOKO Creative Ballet, JAPAN  
      Chiyo Kameda   13   Yoshihara Ballet Academy, JAPAN  
      Yui Nakazawa   12   Yuki Tokunaga Ballet School, JAPAN  
                 
          MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Toya Hayashi   13   C.J.G. Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
  2ND PLACE   Kaito Matsuoka   13   Ehime Ballet Academy, JAPAN  
  3RD PLACE   Aoi Takahashi   14   Takako Mori Ballet School, JAPAN  
                 
      TOP 6   MEN  
                 
      Toya Hayashi   13   C.J.G. Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Kaito Matsuoka   13   Ehime Ballet Academy, JAPAN  
      Yuto Sakamoto   14   Homura Tomoi Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Shonosuke Arita   12   Mie Hatanaka Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Eiya Ishikawa   14   Skhole Ballet Art, JAPAN  
      Aoi Takahashi   14   Takako Mori Ballet School, JAPAN  
                 
      PRE-COMPETITIVE AGE DIVISION
                 
  HOPE AWARD   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      WOMEN   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Yukari Sugawara   10   Ballet Studio Coeur d’Ange, JAPAN  
  2ND PLACE   Ruri Hirano   11   Mes Amis Ballet Studio  
  3RD PLACE   Yuan Kataoka   11   Takako Mori Ballet School, JAPAN  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Mona Flora Kokuryu   10   Ballet Le Coeur, JAPAN  
      Yukari Sugawara   10   Ballet Studio Coeur d’Ange, JAPAN  
      Ruri Hirano   11   Mes Amis Ballet Studio  
      Utako Takeda   11   Mitaka City Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Sakura Kimura   10   Morinaka Maki Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Risara Nakagami   11   Ohara Yoshimi Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Sayaka Kitagawa   10   Soki Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Haruko Ikenaga   11   Sugai Risa Classic Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Ichika Okada   11   Symphony Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Yuan Kataoka   11   Takako Mori Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Miku Ooka   10   Wakui Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Sawa Matsuya   11   Yarita Yu Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
                 
          MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Toichi Murakami   11   Yoshimura Dance Center, JAPAN  
  2ND PLACE   Kai Sato   11   NPC Ballet School, JAPAN  
  3RD PLACE   Shunsuke Nomura   11   Yarita Yu Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
                 
      TOP 6   MEN  
                 
      Kenta Shimanaga   11   Lucia Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Kai Sato   11   NPC Ballet School, JAPAN  
      Shuma Ishii   11   S.Ballet.Art, JAPAN  
      Hirochika Okazaki   9   Symphony Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Shunsuke Nomura   11   Yarita Yu Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
      Toichi Murakami   11   Yoshimura Dance Center, JAPAN  
                 
      ENSEMBLES
      PAS DE DEUX      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Le Corsaire       Symphony Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
                 
  2ND PLACE   Harlequinade       Takako Mori Ballet School, JAPAN  
                 
  3RD PLACE   Le Corsaire       Sawako Murase Ballet School
Shoko Kitaguchi Ballet Studio, JAPAN
 
                 
      ENSEMBLES      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Amica       Yarita Yu Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
                 
  2ND PLACE   Déjà Vu       Kagari Matsuura Ballet Academy, JAPAN  
                 
  3RD PLACE   The Walls Have Ears       Mes Amis Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
                 
      TOP 6      
                 
      To the Horizon       Endo Ballet, JAPAN  
                 
      The Sea and Pearls       HARU Ange Ballet, JAPAN  
                 
      Déjà Vu       Kagari Matsuura Ballet Academy, JAPAN  
                 
      Kamui       Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
                 
      The Walls Have Ears       Mes Amis Ballet Studio, JAPAN  
                 
      Amica       Yarita Yu Ballet Studio, JAPAN