SENIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  GRAND PRIX   António Casalinho   16   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Emma Sicilia   17   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
  2ND PLACE   Poppy Frankel   16   Independent, UK  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Laura Viola   16   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Zara Beattie   17   Perth Classical And Contemporary Coaching, Australia  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Clémentine Rousse-Blatière   18   Temps De Flèche, France  
      Emma Sicilia   17   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
      Helena Blackberry   15   Prima Youth Classical Academy, Australia  
      Laura Viola   16   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
      Luisa Ciciliotti   17   Brussels International Ballet, Belgium  
      Maia Roberts   15   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
      Margarida Gonçalves   15   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
      Mariona Fernandez   15   Jove Ballet De Catalunya, Spain  
      Matilde Rodrigues   17   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
      Poppy Frankel   16   Independent, UK  
      Zara Beattie   17   Perth Classical And Contemporary Coaching, Australia  
      Zeynep Melek Yasar   15   Mimar Sinan Fine Arts University Istanbul State Conservatory, Turkey  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Francisco Gomes   16   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
  2ND PLACE   Olmo Verbeeck   15   Ballet Ruso Barcelona, Spain  
  3RD PLACE   Pierrick Jacquart   19   Independent, France  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Maria Matilde Correia   16   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
  2ND PLACE   Sofie Hans   15   Unison Dance Academy  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Helena Blackberry   15   Prima Youth Classical Academy  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Margarida Gonçalves   15   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Beatriz Reis   15   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
      Helena Blackberry   15   Prima Youth Classical Academy  
      Ieva Eivaite   15   Nerijaus Juskos Ballet School  
      Julia Rigaud   16   Ecole de danse Carole Massoutié  
      Laura Viola   16   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
      Leann Reizer   16   Unison Dance Academy  
      Maia Roberts   15   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
      Margarida Gonçalves   15   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
      Maria Matilde Correia   16   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
      Olivia Garcia   16   Escuela De Danza Marisa Yudes  
      Sofie Hans   15   Unison Dance Academy  
      Tom Romem   16   Unison Dance Academy  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Francisco Gomes   16   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
  2ND PLACE   Giulio Diligente   16   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
  3RD PLACE   Pierrick Jacquart   19   Independent  
                 
      JUNIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  YOUTH GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Martha Savin   12   Dance Planet, Romania  
  2ND PLACE   Bianca Andreea Badea   13   Liceul De Coregrafie Floria Capsali, Romania  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Emily Sprout   13   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Margarita Fernandes   14   Escuela De Danza Marisa Yudes, Spain  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Bianca Andreea Badea   13   Liceul De Coregrafie Floria Capsali, Romania  
      Catharina Castro   13   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
      Doga Taskaya   13   Mimar Sinan Fine Arts University Istanbul State Conservatory, Turkey  
      Emily Sprout   13   Prima Youth Classical Academy, Australia  
      Juliette Rapenne   14   Ecole de danse Carole Massoutié, France  
      Kseniya Kosava   12   Smart Dance Contemporary Art Center, Belarus  
      Liza Privalchuk   13   Ballet School of Vezhnovets, Belarus  
      Margarita Fernandes   14   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
      Martha Savin   12   Dance Planet, Romania  
      Martina Garces Ballester   12   Jove Ballet De Catalunya, Spain  
      Olimpia Georgia Carauleanu   12   Joy2Dance, Romania  
      Suzie Pevel   14   Synopsis Danse, France  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Èric Soler   12   Escuela De Danza Marisa Yudes, Spain  
  2ND PLACE   Noah Martins-Tahon   12   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
  3RD PLACE   Shunsuke Nakamura   13   Ballet Arte, Japan  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Martha Savin   12   Dance Planet  
  2ND PLACE   Polina Mormul   13   Totem Dance School  
  3RD PLACE   Kseniya Kosava   12   Smart Dance Contemporary Art Center  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Anaelle-Jade M’Dallal   14   Skouratoff  
      Bianca Andreea Badea   13   Liceul De Coregrafie Floria Capsali  
      Catharina Castro   13   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
      Emily Sprout   13   Prima Youth Classical Academy  
      Kseniya Kosava   12   Smart Dance Contemporary Art Center  
      Liza Privalchuk   13   Ballet School of Vezhnovets  
      Madeleine Powell   14   Prima Youth Classical Academy  
      Margarita Fernandes   14   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
      Martha Savin   12   Dance Planet  
      Polina Mormul   13   Totem Dance School  
      Uliana Sinetar   13   Impromptu  
      Varvara Busko   14   Totem Dance School  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Alberto Gil   13   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
  2ND PLACE   Èric Soler   12   Escuela De Danza Marisa Yudes  
  3RD PLACE   Pedro Marques   14   Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez  
                 
      PRE-COMPETITIVE AGE DIVISION
                 
  HOPE AWARD   Alecsia Maria Lazarescu   11   Casa De Balet, Romania  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Nali Dobrin   11   Bodytude Academy  
  2ND PLACE   Eva Pavaliayeva   9   Ballet School Of Vezhnovets  
  3RD PLACE   Nina Miro   9   Escola De Dansa D’Alaró  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Alecsia Maria Lazarescu   11   Casa De Balet  
      Alisiia Spasonova   11   Private Ballet School By Yuliia Voitina  
      Ana-Maria Potecea   11   Ballet School Soleil  
      Anastasia Nezdoymina   10   Independent  
      Ema Alexandra Stoian   11   Dance Planet  
      Emie Rathier   11   Synopsis Danse  
      Eva Pavaliayeva   9   Ballet School Of Vezhnovets  
      Nali Dobrin   11   Bodytude Academy  
      Natalia Gabriela Ivan   10   Liceul De Coregrafie Floria Capsali  
      Nina Miro   9   Escola De Dansa D’Alaró  
      Paulina Kuraite   11   Independent  
      Sacha Meunier   9   Synopsis Danse  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Marcel Sardà Masriera   11   Jove Ballet De Catalunya  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Asier Bautista   11   Jove Ballet De Catalunya  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Luca Pio Magrì   11   Accademia Anime Scalze  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Sacha Vaeremans   11   Danse Ta Vie  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Màrius Roca   10   Escuela De Danza Marisa Yudes  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Ema Alexandra Stoian   11   Dance Planet  
  2ND PLACE   Julie Raiss   11   Zaboj Ballettakademie  
  3RD PLACE   Gia Lipschitz   11   Eborall/Melville/De Witt School of Dance  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Agne Meckovskyte   11   Independent  
      Alecsia Maria Lazarescu   11   Casa De Balet  
      Alisiia Spasonova   11   Private Ballet School By Yuliia Voitina  
      Cristescu Ruxandra   11   Dance Planet  
      Ema Alexandra Stoian   11   Dance Planet  
      Eva Pavaliayeva   9   Ballet School Of Vezhnovets  
      Gia Lipschitz   11   Eborall/Melville/De Witt School of Dance  
      Julie Raiss   11   Zaboj Ballettakademie  
      Luca Pio Magrì   11   Accademia Anime Scalze  
      Nali Dobrin   11   Bodytude Academy  
      Nina Miro   9   Escola De Dansa D’Alaró  
      Sun-Hi Capra   10   Area Danza Bellinzona  
                 
      ENSEMBLES
      PAS DE DEUX      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Flames of Paris & La Sylphide       Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
                 
  2ND PLACE   Satanella       Escola de Dansa d’Alaro, Spain & Jove Ballet De Catalunya, Spain  
                 
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Harlequinade       Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal & Casa De Balet, Romania  
                 
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Le Corsaire, Pas d’Esclave       Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
                 
      ENSEMBLES      
                 
  1ST PLACE   FOR ALL ENSEMBLES       Conservatório Internacional De Ballet E Dança Annarella Sanchez, Portugal  
                 
  2ND PLACE   Excerpts From Zachacha       Unison Dance Academy, Israel  
                 
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Ani-Ma       Soul Dance Studio, Israel  
                 
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Sprut       Totem Dance School, Ukraine  
                 
      SPECIAL AWARDS
      OUTSTANDING CHOREOGRAPHER AWARD  
                 
      Iryna Plotnikova       Totem Dance School, Ukraine  
      Ivica Bago       Unison Dance Academy, Israel