SENIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Milda Luckute   15   The National M.K.Ciurlionis School Of Art, Lithuania  
  2ND PLACE   Diogo Betencourt   15   DNA- Dance N´Arts School, Portugal  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Emily Koe   15   Yan Ballet Academy, Singapore  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Dutu Fiastru David   17   Liceul de Coregrafie Floria Capsali, Romania  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Diogo Betencourt   15   DNA- Dance N´Arts School, Portugal  
      Dutu Fiastru David   17   Liceul de Coregrafie Floria Capsali, Romania  
      Maksim Apatonov   17   Armida Ballet School, Russia  
      Nikolay Iossifov   17   VM Ballet School, France  
      Sara Yamashita   15   Tallinn Ballet School, Estonia  
      Léa Sauvignon   15   Ballet Studio Marius, France  
      Uliana Efimova   15   Armida Ballet School, Russia  
      Sofiia Danilovska   15   Kiev State Ballet School, Ukraine  
      Emily Koe   15   Yan Ballet Academy, Singapore  
      Milda Luckute   15   The National M.K.Ciurlionis School Of Art, Lithuania  
      Lucy Hassmann   16   Dance Center Of San Antonio, USA  
      Olivia Parham   18   Elmhurst Ballet School, UK  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Milda Luckute   15   The National M.K.Ciurlionis School Of Art, Lithuania  
  2ND PLACE   Evi De Boeck   16   Ballerino Dansstudio’s, Belgium  
  3RD PLACE   Poppy Jardine   16   Kings International Ballet Academy, UK  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Ana Sofia Sousa   15   Companhia De Dança Do Algarve, Portugal  
      Emily Koe   15   Yan Ballet Academy, Singapore  
      Julia Koehler   15   Ballet School Mainz, Germany  
      Milda Luckute   15   The National M.K.Ciurlionis School Of Art, Lithuania  
      Evi De Boeck   16   Ballerino Dansstudio’s, Belgium  
      Tayane Schurter   16   Ballet School of Opera House of Zurich, Switzerland  
      Amy Jones   16   Elmhurst Ballet School, UK  
      Julia Niekowal   16   State Ballet School in Gdańsk, Poland  
      Poppy Jardine   16   Kings International Ballet Academy, UK  
      Ramazan Iasmin Melis   16   C.N.A. Regina Maria Constanta, Romania  
      Nina Pham   17   VM Ballet School, France  
      Soazig Drion   18   VM Ballet School, France  
                 
      JUNIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  YOUTH GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Eva Hrytsak   14   Kiev State Choreography School, Ukraine  
  2ND PLACE   Tomás Ruão   14   Conservatório De Dança Do Vale Do Sousa, Portugal  
  3RD PLACE   Julianna Correia Dreyssig   14   Ballet School Mainz, Germany  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Kotryna Vaisvilaite   12   The National M.K.Ciurlionis School Of Art, Lithuania  
      Rita Salazar   12   Companhia De Dança Do Algarve, Portugal  
      Hera Stragier   12   Pirouette, Belgium  
      Varvara Garkina   12   Armida Ballet School, Russia  
      Sara Giselle Gordon   12   Masters Of Ballet Academy, UK  
      Charlene Angelica Tisnabudi   13   Marlupi Dance Academy, Indonesia  
      Yelyzaveta Lazovska   13   Kyiv State Ballet School, Ukraine  
      Juliette Windey   14   Pirouette, Belgium  
      Daria Ioana Kimm   14   Liceul de Coregrafie Floria Capsali, Romania  
      Julianna Correia Dreyssig   14   Ballet School Mainz, Germany  
      Eva Hrytsak   14   Kiev State Choreography School, Ukraine  
      Tomás Ruão   14   Conservatório De Dança Do Vale Do Sousa, Portugal  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Tomás Ruão   14   Conservatório De Dança Do Vale Do Sousa, Portugal  
  2ND PLACE   Sara Brás   13   Companhia De Dança Do Algarve, Portugal  
  3RD PLACE   Julianna Correia Dreyssig   14   Ballet School Mainz, Germany  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Hera Stragier   12   Pirouette, Belgium  
      Maria Jablonska   12   Conservatoire De Danse De Nouvel Opéra De Cracovie, Poland  
      Carolina Alentejano   12   Companhia De Dança Do Algarve, Portugal  
      Amber Du Bois   12   Ballerino Dansstudio’s, Belgium  
      Charlene Angelica Tisnabudi   13   Marlupi Dance Academy, Indonesia  
      Sara Brás   13   Companhia De Dança Do Algarve, Portugal  
      Maria Do Carmo Monteiro   13   Companhia De Dança Do Algarve, Portugal  
      Jantien Casier   13   Ballerino Dansstudio’s, Belgium  
      Mathilde Valin   14   VM Ballet School, France  
      Julianna Correia Dreyssig   14   Ballet School Mainz, Germany  
      Eva Hrytsak   14   Kiev State Choreography School, Ukraine  
      Tomás Ruão   14   Conservatório De Dança Do Vale Do Sousa, Portugal  
                 
      PRE-COMPETITIVE AGE DIVISION
                 
  HOPE AWARD   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Yanitsa Georgieva   9   Fouette Dance Studio, Bulgaria  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Efania Sumanadevi   10   Marlupi Dance Academy, Indonesia  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Matthis Laevens   11   Balletschool Raymonda, Belgium  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Chloé Hoffmann   11   Studio Pascal Messager, France  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Elina Silvanovich   11   Ballet School Of Vezhnovets, Belarus  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Matthis Laevens   11   Balletschool Raymonda, Belgium  
      Yanitsa Georgieva   9   Fouette Dance Studio, Bulgaria  
      Soloveva Agniia   9   Children’s Ballet School of Ilya Kuznetsov, Russia  
      Ivana Dedovich   9   Ballet School Of Vezhnovets, Belarus  
      Efania Sumanadevi   10   Marlupi Dance Academy, Indonesia  
      Ana Carolina Cruz   10   DNA- Dance N´Arts School, Portugal  
      Chloé Hoffmann   11   Studio Pascal Messager, France  
      Alessa Christabel Abadi   11   Marlupi Dance Academy, Indonesia  
      Elina Silvanovich   11   Ballet School Of Vezhnovets, Belarus  
      Arabela Alvarado   11   Dance Center Of San Antonio, USA  
      Campeanu Iulia   11   Liceul de Coregrafie Floria Capsali, Romania  
      Sydney Tang   11   Yan Ballet Academy, Singapore  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Victoria Dailly   11   Ballerino Dansstudio’s, Belgium  
  2ND PLACE   Ivana Dedovich   9   Ballet School Of Vezhnovets, Belarus  
  3RD PLACE   Yanitsa Georgieva   9   Fouette Dance Studio, Bulgaria  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Filippo Toffano   10   Danza Tersicore Padova, Italy  
      Yanitsa Georgieva   9   Fouette Dance Studio, Bulgaria  
      Zeina Lubansu   9   Giants Dansschool, Belgium  
      Ivana Dedovich   9   Ballet School Of Vezhnovets, Belarus  
      Emma Isabelle Dumitrasc   10   Odette Ballet School, Romania  
      Febe Potvin   10   Ballerino Dansstudio’s, Belgium  
      Milana Malakhava   10   Ballet School Of Vezhnovets, Belarus  
      Florentina Trümpler   10   Ballet School Mainz, Germany  
      Faye Griffiths   11   Seed Dance Studios, Malta  
      Victoria Dailly   11   Ballerino Dansstudio’s, Belgium  
      Elina Silvanovich   11   Ballet School Of Vezhnovets, Belarus  
      Kiara Plasman   11   Ballettojazz, Belgium  
                 
      ENSEMBLES
      PAS DE DEUX      
                 
  1ST PLACE   The Sleeping Beauty Grand Pas Act III       Armida Ballet School, Russia  
                 
  2ND PLACE   La Bayadere       Conservatório De Dança Do Vale Do Sousa, Portugal  
                 
  3RD PLACE   Satanella       DNA- Dance N´Arts School, Portugal  
                 
      ENSEMBLES      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Le Corsaire-Le Jardin Animé       Armida Ballet School, Russia  
                 
  2ND PLACE   Adir Adirim       Muza Dance Academy, Israel  
                 
  3RD PLACE   Shalakho       Companhia De Dança Do Algarve, Portugal  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      On Board       Pirouette, Belgium  
                 
      Le Corsaire-Le Jardin Animé       Armida Ballet School, Russia  
                 
      Pointeless       Ballerino Dansstudio’s, Belgium  
                 
      Duo Paganini       Ballet School Mainz, Germany  
                 
      Adir Adirim       Muza Dance Academy, Israel  
                 
      Michael Meets Mozart       Balletschool Raymonda, Belgium  
                 
      Shalakho       Companhia De Dança Do Algarve, Portugal  
                 
      A Storm Inside Us, Silence Outside       Conservatoire De Danse De Nouvel Opéra De Cracovie, Poland  
                 
      Swan Lake . Grand Valtz       Armida Ballet School, Russia  
                 
      Wings       Temps De Flèche, France  
                 
      Timelapse       Companhia De Dança Do Algarve, Portugal  
                 
      Hava Nagila       Masters Of Ballet Academy, United Kingdom  
                 
      SPECIAL AWARDS
      OUTSTANDING CHOREOGRAPHER AWARD  
                 
      Evgeniy Belyiaev       Companhia De Dança Do Algarve  
                 
      OUTSTANDING SCHOOL AWARD  
         
      Armida Ballet School, Russia