SENIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  GRAND PRIX   Josue Gomez   16   Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet, FL  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Alexis Workowski   15   Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet, FL  
  2ND PLACE   Alexis Bull   17   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
  3RD PLACE   Hannah Wiedle   17   Skyra Studios, FL  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Alexis Bull   17   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Alexis Workowski   15   Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet, FL  
      Dylan Wills   15   St. Lucie Ballet, FL  
      Eva Deloof   16   Orlando Ballet School, FL  
      Hannah Gaetke   16   Saltmarsh Dance, FL  
      Hannah Hornsby   18   The Rock School for Dance Education, PA  
      Hannah Wiedle   17   Skyra Studios, FL  
      Marissa Mattingly   15   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
      Veronica Jaspers   15   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Virginia Archer   16   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Wendy Proeschel   16   Brandon Ballet, FL  
      Zoe Gallagher   16   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Tyler Wright   17   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
  2ND PLACE   Christopher McGowan   15   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
  3RD PLACE   Grayson Jenkins   18   Orlando Ballet School, FL  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Marissa Mattingly   15   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
  2ND PLACE   Amber Morgan   17   Howard W. Blake High School, FL  
  3RD PLACE   Alexis Workowski   15   Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet, FL  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Alexis Bull   17   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Alexis Workowski   15   Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet, FL  
      Amber Morgan   17   Howard W. Blake High School, FL  
      Charlei Warren   15   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
      Eva Deloof   16   Orlando Ballet School, FL  
      Hannah Hornsby   18   The Rock School for Dance Education, PA  
      Hannah Wiedle   17   Skyra Studios, FL  
      Kaitlyn Smith   16   Diane Partington Studio of Classical Ballet, FL  
      Marissa Mattingly   15   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
      Veronica Jaspers   15   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Virginia Archer   16   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Zoe Gallagher   16   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Tyler Wright   17   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
  2ND PLACE   Mauricio Nava   18   Orlando Ballet School, FL  
  3RD PLACE   Aiden James   15   Centerstage Dance Academy, FL  
                 
      JUNIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  YOUTH GRAND PRIX   Brady Farrar   14   The Art of Classical Ballet/Stars Dance Studio, FL  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Madison Brown   14   Lents Dance Company, FL  
  2ND PLACE   Kieryn Brophy   14   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Yana Peneva   13   Skyra Studios, FL  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Sabrina Sierens   14   Macomb Ballet Company, MI  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Madison Brown   14   Lents Dance Company, FL  
      Ava Khalifa   13   Florida School for Dance Education, FL  
      Dru Oetjen   12   Orlando Ballet School, FL  
      Emilie Leyva   14   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Emma Vaughan   12   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
      Hayley Wilson   13   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
      Isabel Yoder   12   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Kieryn Brophy   14   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Noe Leilani   13   Ballet Conservatory at Skyra, FL  
      Sabrina Sierens   14   Macomb Ballet Company, MI  
      Tenley Connors   13   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Yana Peneva   13   Skyra Studios, FL  
                 
      TOP 24   WOMEN  
                 
      Angelina Carbonaro   14   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Ava Borngesser   13   Macomb Ballet Company, MI  
      Ava Khalifa   13   Florida School for Dance Education, FL  
      Dru Oetjen   12   Orlando Ballet School, FL  
      Eleanor Merritt   13   Melbourne City Dance Center, FL  
      Emilie Leyva   14   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Emily Johnson   14   Orlando Ballet School, FL  
      Emma Vaughan   12   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
      Hayley Wilson   13   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
      Hollyn Henderson   14   Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy, CO  
      Isabel Yoder   12   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Kieryn Brophy   14   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Madison Brown   14   Lents Dance Company, FL  
      Megan Bray   13   Bradenton Ballet Repertory, FL  
      Mia Christie   14   Independent , Mia Christie, FL  
      Noe Leilani   13   Ballet Conservatory at Skyra, FL  
      Paola Garcia   13   Alihaydée Carreño Ballet School, FL  
      Sabrina Sierens   14   Macomb Ballet Company, MI  
      Sofia Marquez   13   Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet, FL  
      Sophia Spataro   14   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
      Tatiana Marsalli   14   Naples Ballet, FL  
      Taylor Andre   12   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
      Tenley Connors   13   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Yana Peneva   13   Skyra Studios, FL  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Samuel Portilla   14   Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet, FL  
  2ND PLACE   Ryan McNeil   13   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
  3RD PLACE   David Consuegra   13   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Madison Brown   14   Lents Dance Company, FL  
  2ND PLACE   Ryan McNeil   13   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
  3RD PLACE   Carley Schenkman   13   Precision Dance Conservatory, FL  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Brady Farrar   14   The Art of Classical Ballet/Stars Dance Studio, FL  
      Camilla Montano-Durand   12   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
      Carley Schenkman   13   Precision Dance Conservatory, FL  
      David Consuegra   13   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Hollyn Henderson   14   Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy, CO  
      Isabel Yoder   12   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Madison Brown   14   Lents Dance Company, FL  
      Olivia Aya-Ay   13   Centerstage Dance Academy, FL  
      Ryan McNeil   13   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
      Sophia Spataro   14   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
      Taylor Andre   12   All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
      Yana Peneva   13   Skyra Studios, FL  
                 
      PRE-COMPETITIVE AGE DIVISION
                 
  HOPE AWARD   Ella Justi   11   Florida School for Dance Education, FL  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Ayla Cortez   11   Munro Ballet Studio, TX  
  2ND PLACE   Eleanor Rohleder   11   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Eva Jimmerson   10   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Mallory Baggs   11   Clermont Academy of Dance, FL  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Alisa Zax   11   Independent, Alisa Zax, NY  
      Antonella Hogan   10   Miami Royal Ballet, FL  
      Ayla Cortez   11   Munro Ballet Studio, TX  
      Caitlin Keenan   11   School of Russian Ballet, FL  
      Eleanor Rohleder   11   Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Ella Justi   11   Florida School for Dance Education, FL  
      Eva Jimmerson   10   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
      Leah Perine   11   Independent, Leah Perine, FL  
      Mallory Baggs   11   Clermont Academy of Dance, FL  
      Mary Faith Hammontree   11   Ohio Conservatory Of Ballet, OH  
      Mateo Perez   9   Xplosive Dance Academy, FL  
      Sachi Oza   9   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Ayla Cortez   11   Munro Ballet Studio, TX  
  2ND PLACE   Mary Faith Hammontree   11   Ohio Conservatory Of Ballet, OH  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Sachi Oza   9   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Allegra Devecchi   11   Kirova Ballet Academy, FL  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Allegra Devecchi   11   Kirova Ballet Academy, FL  
      Ayla Cortez   11   Munro Ballet Studio, TX  
      Caitlin Keenan   11   School of Russian Ballet, FL  
      Ella Justi   11   Florida School for Dance Education, FL  
      Eva Jimmerson   10   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
      Lilly Wheeler   11   School of Russian Ballet, FL  
      Mallory Baggs   11   Clermont Academy of Dance, FL  
      Mary Faith Hammontree   11   Ohio Conservatory Of Ballet, OH  
      Mateo Perez   9   Xplosive Dance Academy, FL  
      Mia Cueto   9   Lents Dance Company, FL  
      Ñulia Adibe   10   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
      Sachi Oza   9   Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
                 
      ENSEMBLES
      PAS DE DEUX      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Grand Pas Classique Pas De Deux       Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet, FL  
                 
  2ND PLACE   The Flames Of Paris Pas De Deux         The Art of Classical Ballet/Lents Dance Company/Stars Dance Studio, FL  
                 
  3RD PLACE   Sequence       Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
                 
      LARGE ENSEMBLES      
                 
  1ST PLACE   The Sibyls       Howard W. Blake High School, FL  
                 
  2ND PLACE   Steppe       All American Classical Ballet School, FL  
                 
  3RD PLACE   Weather Storm       Renner Ballet Academy, NC  
                 
      SPECIAL AWARDS
      OUTSTANDING CHOREOGRAPHER AWARD  
                 
      Jennifer Archibald          
      Gissell Durand          
                 
      OUTSTANDING TEACHER AWARD  
                 
      Magaly Suarez          
                 
      OUTSTANDING SCHOOL AWARD  
         
      Next Generation Ballet at the Straz Center, FL  
      Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet, FL