SENIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Anna Inchausti   16   Master Ballet Academy  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Gisele Ghidoli   15   Burbank Dance Academy  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Maya Schonbrun   16   Master Ballet Academy  
  3RD PLACE   Emrie Pace   16   Studio R Ballet  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Amber Jay   17   Classical Dance Academy  
      Anna Inchausti   16   Master Ballet Academy  
      Annabelle Gourley   16   The Ballet Clinic  
      Brianna Patrick   18   Master Ballet Academy  
      Brooklyn Brizendine   15   The Ballet Clinic-Main  
      Carolina Centenera   17   Master Ballet Academy  
      Emrie Pace   16   Studio R Ballet  
      Gisele Ghidoli   15   Burbank Dance Academy  
      Jesse Detroy   15   Master Ballet Academy  
      Maya Schonbrun   16   Master Ballet Academy  
      Regan Forster   17   Master Ballet Academy  
      Tabitha Burton   18   The Dance Zone  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Chase Vining   19   Master Ballet Academy  
  2ND PLACE   Cruz Vining   16   Master Ballet Academy  
  3RD PLACE   C.J. Robinson   16   Arizona School of Classical Ballet  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Gisele Ghidoli   15   Burbank Dance Academy  
  2ND PLACE   Tabitha Burton   18   The Dance Zone  
  3RD PLACE   Annabelle Gourley   16   The Ballet Clinic  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Anna Inchausti   16   Master Ballet Academy  
      Annabelle Gourley   16   The Ballet Clinic  
      Ava Maskin   15   The Ballet Clinic  
      Brianna Patrick   18   Master Ballet Academy  
      Brooklyn Brizendine   15   The Ballet Clinic  
      Carolina Centenera   17   Master Ballet Academy  
      Emrie Pace   16   Studio R Ballet  
      Gisele Ghidoli   15   Burbank Dance Academy  
      Julian Rodriguez   15   Ascend Dance Academy  
      Maya Schonbrun   16   Master Ballet Academy  
      Mia Larkin   15   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Tabitha Burton   18   The Dance Zone  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Cruz Vining   16   Master Ballet Academy  
  2ND PLACE   Chase Vining   19   Master Ballet Academy  
  3RD PLACE   Ethan Foster   18   The Dance Zone  
                 
      JUNIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  YOUTH GRAND PRIX   Taylor O’meara   13   Master Ballet Academy  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Molly Dubin   13   Youth American Ballet Company  
  2ND PLACE   Leonidas Adarmes   13   The Ballet Clinic  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Chloe Hennessy   13   Master Ballet Academy  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Tegan Chou   14   The Ballet Clinic  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Ava Kelsey   14   Studio R Ballet  
      Chloe Hennessy   13   Master Ballet Academy  
      Isaiah Villegas   14   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Ivy Zigler   13   Russian Ballet Academy  
      Jaiden Jimerson   14   Master Ballet Academy  
      Jordyn Mulvena   13   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Leonidas Adarmes   13   The Ballet Clinic  
      Megan Ryan   14   Master Ballet Academy  
      Mia Patton   14   Master Ballet Academy  
      Molly Dubin   13   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Taylor O’meara   13   Master Ballet Academy  
      Tegan Chou   14   The Ballet Clinic  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Isaiah Villegas   14   Youth American Ballet Company  
  2ND PLACE   Tegan Chou   14   The Ballet Clinic  
  3RD PLACE   Lillian Mccollum   13   Studio 702 Dance  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Chloe Hennessy   13   Master Ballet Academy  
      Ellie Duffin   12   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Isabella Lynch   13   The Ballet Clinic  
      Isaiah Villegas   14   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Kenzie Huizar   14   Master Ballet Academy  
      Leonidas Adarmes   13   The Ballet Clinic  
      Lillian Mccollum   13   Studio 702 Dance  
      Molly Dubin   13   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Rachel Loiselle   13   The Ballet Clinic  
      Sami Sonder   14   Master Ballet Academy  
      Taylor O’meara   13   Master Ballet Academy  
      Tegan Chou   14   The Ballet Clinic  
                 
      PRE-COMPETITIVE AGE DIVISION
                 
  HOPE AWARD   Channing Dennis   11   Master Ballet Academy  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Taylor Morrison   11   Youth American Ballet Company  
  2ND PLACE   Nikolas Adarmes   10   The Ballet Clinic  
  3RD PLACE   Carlin Ciocchetti   11   Youth American Ballet Company  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Alexi Vilaubi   10   Arizona School of Classical Ballet  
      Carlin Ciocchetti   11   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Channing Dennis   11   Master Ballet Academy  
      Esme Chou   10   The Ballet Clinic-Main  
      Eva Rumasuglia   9   Master Ballet Academy  
      Evie Bailey   10   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Giovanna Pascale   11   Arizona School of Classical Ballet  
      Kate Baldwin   9   Cache Valley Civic Ballet  
      Mckinzie Namauleg   9   Classical Dance Academy  
      Nikolas Adarmes   10   The Ballet Clinic  
      Silvie Kharatian   10   Arizona School of Classical Ballet  
      Taylor Morrison   11   Youth American Ballet Company  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Sophia Dasalla   11   Russian Ballet Academy  
  2ND PLACE   Taylor Morrison   11   Youth American Ballet Company  
  3RD PLACE   Kate Baldwin   9   Cache Valley Civic Ballet  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Alexi Vilaubi   10   Arizona School of Classical Ballet  
      Carlin Ciocchetti   11   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Channing Dennis   11   Master Ballet Academy  
      Esme Chou   10   The Ballet Clinic  
      Giovanna Pascale   11   Arizona School of Classical Ballet  
      Kate Baldwin   9   Cache Valley Civic Ballet  
      Madison Machado   10   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Mckinzie Namauleg   9   Classical Dance Academy  
      Milan Padula   11   Youth American Ballet Company  
      Nikolas Adarmes   10   The Ballet Clinic  
      Sophia Dasalla   11   Russian Ballet Academy  
      Taylor Morrison   11   Youth American Ballet Company  
                 
      ENSEMBLES
                 
  1ST PLACE   For All       Master Ballet Academy  
                 
  2ND PLACE   For All       Studio R Ballet  
                 
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Violin Sonata       The Dance Zone  
                 
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Descubriendo       Arizona School of Classical Ballet  
                 
      SPECIAL AWARDS
      OUTSTANDING CHOREOGRAPHER AWARD  
                 
      Krista King-Doherty          
                 
      OUTSTANDING SCHOOL AWARD  
         
      Master Ballet Academy