SENIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Lexi Mccloud   16   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
  2ND PLACE   Olivia Newell   18   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Caroline Sowers   18   San Diego Academy of Ballet  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Kyra Stafford   15   Ballet West Academy  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Amanda Peabody   17   Utah Dance Artists  
      Andilyn Jepsen   17   Alliance Academy of Dance Faculty  
      Caroline Sowers   18   San Diego Academy of Ballet  
      Grace Beay   16   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Grace Friedley   15   Alliance Academy of Dance  
      Hannah Vernon   16   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Kaya Jones   16   Independent  
      Kayla Madsen   18   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Kyra Stafford   15   Ballet West Academy  
      Lexi Mccloud   16   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Olivia Huntsman   17   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Olivia Newell   18   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
                 
      TOP 24   WOMEN  
                 
      Amanda Peabody   17   Utah Dance Artists  
      Andilyn Jepsen   17   Alliance Academy of Dance Faculty  
      Autumn Ryskoski   18   Independent  
      Brayley Willits   18   Independent  
      Caroline Sowers   18   San Diego Academy of Ballet  
      Dayne Collins   17   Shannon Ponder Collins  
      Devree Roberts   15   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Emma Lindsey   17   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Grace Beay   16   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Grace Friedley   15   Alliance Academy of Dance  
      Hannah Vernon   16   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Kaidence Vance   15   West Point Ballet Academy  
      Kaya Jones   16   Independent  
      Kayla Madsen   18   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Kyra Stafford   15   Ballet West Academy  
      Lexi Mccloud   16   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Lilly Lorber   16   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Lina Siddoway   16   Kravenko Youth Ballet  
      Mikayla Small   15   Studio R Ballet  
      Olivia Huntsman   17   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Olivia Newell   18   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Rachel Stewart   17   Utah Dance Artists  
      Sophia Thompson   18   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Zoe Ridge   15   Center Stage Performing Arts  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Grayson Jenkins   19   Independent  
  2ND PLACE   Lund Fuller   17   Independent  
  3RD PLACE   Solomon Fishman   17   Ballet West  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Olivia Newell   18   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Annabelle Gourley   16   The Ballet Clinic  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Caroline Sowers   18   San Diego Academy of Ballet  
  3RD PLACE   Kayla Madsen   18   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Amanda Peabody   17   Utah Dance Artists  
      Annabelle Gourley   16   The Ballet Clinic  
      Caroline Sowers   18   San Diego Academy of Ballet  
      Freddie Linden   18   Center Stage Performing Arts  
      Hannah Vernon   16   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Kaden Pfister   15   Queen City Ballet  
      Kayla Madsen   18   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Kyra Stafford   15   Ballet West Academy  
      Lexi Mccloud   16   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Lilly Lorber   16   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Olivia Huntsman   17   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Olivia Newell   18   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
                 
      JUNIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  YOUTH GRAND PRIX   Carson Willey   14   Alliance Academy of Dance  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Isabella Howard   13   Nevada School of Dance  
  2ND PLACE   Kennedy Kahler   12   Nevada School of Dance  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Kate Deshler   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Rhyan Foerster   13   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Annabel Kohn   12   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Aria Staker   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Carson Willey   14   Alliance Academy of Dance  
      Charlotte Muir   14   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Claire Ancell   13   El Paso Ballet Theatre  
      Clara Riggs   12   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Isabella Howard   13   Nevada School of Dance  
      Kate Deshler   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Kennedy Kahler   12   Nevada School of Dance  
      Mia Anastasia Petkovic   14   Ballet West Academy  
      Rhyan Foerster   13   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Weston Collins   14   Ballet West Academy  
                 
      TOP 24      
                 
      Annabel Kohn   12   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Anne Summers   14   Cache Valley Civic Ballet  
      Aria Staker   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Carson Willey   14   Alliance Academy of Dance  
      Charlotte Muir   14   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Claire Ancell   13   El Paso Ballet Theatre  
      Clara Riggs   12   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Gianna Lee   12   Boise Ballet Academy  
      Isabella Howard   13   Nevada School of Dance  
      Isabelle Walch   13   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Kate Deshler   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Kennedy Kahler   12   Nevada School of Dance  
      Landis Haslup   13   The Ballet Clinic-Main  
      Mckell Haynie   13   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Mercedes Stout   12   West Point Ballet Academy  
      Mia Anastasia Petkovic   14   Ballet West Academy  
      Naomi Steele   14   Ballet West Academy  
      Natasha Laguette   14   SLC Ballet  
      Natatsha Jessen   13   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Olivia Burt   13   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Rhyan Foerster   13   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Sofia Shariff   14   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Taelor Fjeldsted   12   Ballet West Academy  
      Weston Collins   14   Ballet West Academy  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Kennedy Kahler   12   The Rock Center for Dance  
  2ND PLACE   Isabella Howard   13   The Rock Center for Dance  
  3RD PLACE   Mia Anastasia Petkovic   14   Ballet West Academy  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Annabel Kohn   12   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
      Aria Staker   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Blakely Bell   12   Center Stage Performing Arts  
      Carson Willey   14   Alliance Academy of Dance  
      Ellie Miller   13   Utah Dance Artists  
      Isabella Howard   13   The Rock Center for Dance  
      Ivie Lewis   14   Utah Dance Artists  
      Kate Deshler   14   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Kennedy Kahler   12   The Rock Center for Dance  
      Mia Anastasia Petkovic   14   Ballet West Academy  
      Natasha Laguette   14   SLC Ballet  
      Rhyan Foerster   13   Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet Academy  
                 
      PRE-COMPETITIVE AGE DIVISION
                 
  HOPE AWARD   Annie Webb   10   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Annabelle Jackman   11   Ballet West Academy  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Dylan Gaddis   11   Ballet West Academy  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Sasha Milstein   10   THE INDUSTRY Dance Academy  
  3RD PLACE   Daniela. Jovanovic-Hacon   11   Ballet West Academy  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Annabelle Jackman   11   Ballet West Academy  
      Annie Webb   10   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Daniela. Jovanovic-Hacon   11   Ballet West Academy  
      Dylan Gaddis   11   Ballet West Academy  
      Ellie Maddox   11   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Emery Toohey   11   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Gabriel Brown   10   Ballet West Academy  
      Isabelle Latimer   10   Ballet West Academy  
      Molly Haynie   10   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Olivia Humeniuk   11   West Point Ballet Academy  
      Pepper Christensen   10   Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
      Sasha Milstein   10   THE INDUSTRY Dance Academy  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY      
                 
  1ST PLACE   Sasha Milstein   10   THE INDUSTRY Dance Academy  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Dylan Gaddis   11   Ballet West Academy  
  2ND PLACE (TIE)   Esma Chou   10   The Ballet Clinic  
  3RD PLACE   Stella Condie   11   Center Stage Performing Arts  
                 
      TOP 12      
                 
      Annabelle Jackman   11   Ballet West Academy  
      Annie Webb   10   Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Ava Willis   11   Wasatch Dance Center  
      Dylan Gaddis   11   Ballet West Academy  
      Emery Toohey   11   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Esma Chou   10   The Ballet Clinic  
      Molly Haynie   10   Barlow Arts Conservatory  
      Olivia Humeniuk   11   West Point Ballet Academy  
      Ryann Buttars   11   Art in Motion  
      Sasha Milstein   10   THE INDUSTRY Dance Academy  
      Stella Condie   11   Center Stage Performing Arts  
      Tessa Ohran   10   Center Stage Performing Arts  
                 
      ENSEMBLES
                 
  1ST PLACE   Cortex       Jacqueline’s School of Ballet  
                 
  2ND PLACE   A Little Trio       Ballet West Academy  
                 
  3RD PLACE   Azure       Moga Conservatory of Dance  
                 
      SPECIAL AWARDS
      OUTSTANDING CHOREOGRAPHER AWARD  
                 
      Garrett Smith       Barlow Arts Conservatory, DEEP SEA  
                 
      OUTSTANDING TEACHER AWARD  
                 
      Misa Oga       Moga Conservatory of Dance  
      Faculty       Ballet West  
                 
      OUTSTANDING SCHOOL AWARD  
         
      Jaqueline’s School of Ballet