SENIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Saela Rivera-Martinez   16   The Sarasota Cuban Ballet School,, United States  
  2ND PLACE   Poppy Frankel   18   Independent, United Kingdom  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Ava Marenjak   15   Classical Coaching Australia, Australia  
  3RD PLACE (TIE)   Nicole Liu   16   Independent, United States  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Alexander Nicolosi   18   Kirov Academy of Ballet of Washington, DC, United States  
      Ava Eie   15   Independent, New Zealand  
      Ava Marenjak   15   Classical Coaching Australia, Australia  
      Caitlin Smart   16   Vanleena Dance Academy, Canada  
      Chlea Giguere   16   École Supérieure de Ballet du Québec, Canada  
      Emma Duncan   19   Independent, Canada  
      Natthacha Warren   17   Independent, Australia  
      Nicole Liu   16   Independent, United States  
      Nora Yun Schaefer   15   Kirov Academy of Ballet of Washington, DC, United States  
      Poppy Frankel   18   Independent, United Kingdom  
      Saela Rivera-Martinez   16   The Sarasota Cuban Ballet School,, United States  
      Sophia Zonni   17   Ellison Ballet – Professional Training Program, United States  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Chlea Giguere   16   École Supérieure de Ballet du Québec, Canada  
  2ND PLACE   Emma VanDeWater   19   Odasz Dance Theatre, United States  
  3RD PLACE   Nicole Liu   16   Independent, United States  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Amelia Reynolds   16   Independent, Australia  
      Ava Eie   15   Independent, New Zealand  
      Ava Marenjak   15   Classical Coaching Australia, Australia  
      Chlea Giguere   16   École Supérieure de Ballet du Québec, Canada  
      Elizabeth Hrushowy   17   Vanleena Dance Academy, Canada  
      Emma VanDeWater   19   Odasz Dance Theatre, United States  
      Jina Kang   16   Marat Daukayev School of Ballet, United States  
      Lauren Haverty   17   Independent, United States  
      Nicole Liu   16   Independent, United States  
      Poppy Frankel   18   Independent, United Kingdom  
      Poppy Martinez-Cox   16   Independent, United States  
      Saela Rivera-Martinez   16   The Sarasota Cuban Ballet School,, United States  
                 
      JUNIOR AGE DIVISION
                 
  YOUTH GRAND PRIX   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Skylar Mills   14   Seber Method Academy, United States  
  2ND PLACE   Huscia Waldman   14   Aika Ballet School, United States  
  3RD PLACE   Charlotte McCormick   12   Odasz Dance Theatre, United States  
                 
      TOP 12   WOMEN  
                 
      Anna Maria Ponferrada   13   Independent, Philippines  
      Armathea Huxley   12   Ballet Victoria Conservatory, Canada  
      Benjamin Groen   12   Papilio Atelier, New Zealand  
      Charlotte McCormick   12   Odasz Dance Theatre, United States  
      Claire Decoteau   13   Vanleena Dance Academy, Canada  
      Esme Harrison   14   Independent, United States  
      Huscia Waldman   14   Aika Ballet School, United States  
      Izzy Hoult   14   Anneliese Gilberd Academy, New Zealand  
      Lochlan Perott   14   Edmonton School of Ballet/Vimy Dance, Canada  
      Megan Cairns   12   Ballet Victoria Conservatory, Canada  
      Pasha Levy   14   Eva Janiszewski Ballet, United States  
      Skylar Mills   14   Seber Method Academy, United States  
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Charlotte McCormick   12   Odasz Dance Theatre, United States  
  2ND PLACE   Lochlan Perott   14   Edmonton School of Ballet & Vimy Dance, Canada  
  3RD PLACE   Katharine Morley   14   Ballet Victoria Conservatory, Canada  
                 
      TOP 12   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Armathea Huxley   12   Ballet Victoria Conservatory, Canada  
      Austin Sievers   14   Edmonton School of Ballet & Vimy Dance, Canada  
      Charlotte McCormick   12   Odasz Dance Theatre, United States  
      Claire Decoteau   13   Vanleena Dance Academy, Canada  
      Eva Stoelting   14   Seymour Dance, Canada  
      Izzy Hoult   14   Anneliese Gilberd Academy, New Zealand  
      Katharine Morley   14   Ballet Victoria Conservatory, Canada  
      Lochlan Perott   14   Edmonton School of Ballet & Vimy Dance, Canada  
      Mia Frederick   13   The Premier Ballet School of Orange County, United States  
      Pasha Levy   14   Eva Janiszewski Ballet, United States  
      Siofra McAweeney   13   Independent, Australia  
      Skylar Mills   14   Seber Method Academy, United States  
                 
      PRE-COMPETITIVE AGE DIVISION
                 
  HOPE AWARD   NOT AWARDED          
                 
      CLASSICAL DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Elena Smith   11   H/W School of Ballet, Canada  
  2ND PLACE   Relinda Kozol   11   independent, Canada  
  3RD PLACE   Kate Baldwin   10   Infinity, United States  
                 
      TOP 6   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Amara Young   10   The Fifth Dance, Canada  
      Elena Smith   11   H/W School of Ballet, Canada  
      Kate Baldwin   10   Infinity, United States  
      Lincoln Russo   10   Poirier Productions, Canada  
      Relinda Kozol   11   independent, Canada  
      Romy Kashyap   10   Ballet Victoria Conservatory, Canada  
                 
      CONTEMPORARY DANCE CATEGORY   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
  1ST PLACE   Relinda Kozol   11   independent, Canada  
  2ND PLACE   Lincoln Russo   10   Poirier Productions, Canada  
  3RD PLACE   Sloan Eckstein   11   WestMet Classical Training, United States  
                 
      TOP 6   MEN & WOMEN  
                 
      Kirra Manuel   11   The Premier Ballet School of Orange County, United States  
      Lincoln Russo   10   Poirier Productions, Canada  
      Relinda Kozol   11   Independent, Canada  
      Sarah McGillivray   9   Alive Danceworks, Canada  
      Sloan Eckstein   11   WestMet Classical Training, United States  
      Zitong (Teresa) Li   9   Independent, New Zealand  
                 
      ENSEMBLES
                 
  1ST PLACE   Infra 8       Kirov Academy of Ballet of Washington, DC, United States  
                 
  2ND PLACE   Yin Ching Kung &   12   Satanella  
      Tsz Ho Ting   13   Hong Kong Camy Academy of Dancing, Hong Kong  
                 
  3RD PLACE   Nora Yun Schaefer &   15   Pas d’Esclave  
      Alexander Nicolosi   18   Kirov Academy of Ballet of Washington, DC, United States